Job Centres 260 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Job Centres 260 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
job_centres 260
Email Count 36
Emails Missing 224
Phone Count 240
Fax Count 0
Website Count 179
Address Count 260
Postcode Count 260
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 2
Avon 6
Ayrshire 1
Berkshire 4
Buckinghamshire 2
Cambridgeshire 1
Cheshire 5
Cleveland 4
Clwyd 2
Cornwall 2
County Antrim 3
County Armagh 1
County Down 4
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 2
County Tyrone 3
Cumbria 4
Derbyshire 3
Devon 5
Dorset 2
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 1
Essex 6
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 2
Great London 3
Greater London 40
Gwent 2
Gwynedd 5
Hampshire 5
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 7
Kent 2
Lanarkshire 10
Lancashire 15
Leicestershire 3
Lincolnshire 1
Merseyside 10
Mid Glamorgan 3
Middlesex 5
Midlothian 2
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 2
North Humberside 1
North Yorkshire 1
Northamptonshire 5
Nottinghamshire 7
Oxfordshire 1
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 1
Shropshire 2
South Glamorgan 2
South Humberside 1
South Yorkshire 4
Staffordshire 2
Surrey 3
Tyne And Wear 5
West Glamorgan 2
West Midlands 13
West Sussex 3
West Yorkshire 10
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 1
Worcestershire 2