Legal Services 3513 Contacts

£54.00 £30.00
(You save £24.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Legal Services 3513 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
legal_services 3513
Email Count 1007
Emails Missing 2506
Phone Count 3511
Fax Count 1
Website Count 2597
Address Count 3506
Postcode Count 3506
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 26
Angus 5
Argyll 2
Avon 70
Ayrshire 7
Bedfordshire 23
Berkshire 38
Buckinghamshire 46
Cambridgeshire 42
Cheshire 128
Clackmannanshire 3
Cleveland 13
Clwyd 7
Co. Antrim 1
Cornwall 32
County Antrim 47
County Armagh 1
County Down 10
County Durham 12
County Londonderry 11
County Tyrone 3
Cumbria 9
Derbyshire 35
Devon 43
Dorset 13
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 8
East Lothian 4
East Sussex 60
Essex 109
Fife 9
Gloucestershire 30
Great London 47
Greater London 778
Gwent 13
Gwynedd 7
Hampshire 54
Herefordshire 7
Hertfordshire 105
Inverness-shire 6
Isle Of Wight 8
Kent 98
Kincardineshire 2
Lanarkshire 62
Lancashire 244
Leicestershire 31
Lincolnshire 11
Merseyside 122
Mid Glamorgan 17
Middlesex 98
Midlothian 41
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 21
North Humberside 19
North Yorkshire 29
Northamptonshire 22
Northumberland 5
Nottinghamshire 39
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 25
Perthshire 5
Powys 6
Renfrewshire 4
Roxburghshire 1
Selkirkshire 2
Shropshire 19
Somerset 18
South Glamorgan 41
South Humberside 5
South Yorkshire 37
Staffordshire 26
Stirlingshire 1
Suffolk 24
Surrey 123
Tyne And Wear 46
Warwickshire 30
West Glamorgan 17
West Lothian 4
West Midlands 156
West Sussex 39
West Yorkshire 95
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 29
Worcestershire 15
(blank) 0