Local Government 3527 Contacts

£54.00 £30.00
(You save £24.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Local Government 3527 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
local_government 3527
Email Count 1039
Emails Missing 2488
Phone Count 3527
Fax Count 0
Website Count 2669
Address Count 3526
Postcode Count 3527
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 14
Angus 20
Argyll 7
Avon 60
Ayrshire 19
Banffshire 3
Bedfordshire 37
Berkshire 63
Buckinghamshire 67
Caithness 2
Cambridgeshire 62
Cheshire 55
Clackmannanshire 3
Cleveland 48
Clwyd 38
Cornwall 72
County Antrim 48
County Armagh 7
County Down 21
County Durham 35
County Fermanagh 5
County Londonderry 12
County Tyrone 8
Cumbria 39
Derbyshire 58
Devon 85
Dorset 49
Dumfriesshire 5
Dunbartonshire 13
Dyfed 29
East Lothian 2
East Sussex 49
Essex 114
Fife 12
Gloucestershire 51
Great London 10
Greater London 128
Gwent 32
Gwynedd 28
Hampshire 110
Herefordshire 12
Hertfordshire 73
Inverness-shire 10
Isle Of Lewis 6
Isle Of Skye 1
Isle Of Wight 16
Kent 116
Kincardineshire 2
Lanarkshire 46
Lancashire 141
Leicestershire 82
Lincolnshire 70
Merseyside 57
Mid Glamorgan 42
Middlesex 36
Midlothian 31
Morayshire 6
Norfolk 63
North Humberside 31
North Yorkshire 61
Northamptonshire 32
Northumberland 18
Nottinghamshire 86
Orkney 3
Oxfordshire 47
Peeblesshire 1
Perthshire 6
Powys 12
Renfrewshire 9
Ross-shire 4
Roxburghshire 2
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 65
Somerset 53
South Glamorgan 42
South Humberside 19
South Yorkshire 54
Staffordshire 54
Stirlingshire 9
Suffolk 58
Surrey 70
Tyne And Wear 46
Warwickshire 28
West Glamorgan 23
West Lothian 11
West Midlands 113
West Sussex 73
West Yorkshire 94
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 39
Worcestershire 32