Medical Supplies 2275 Contacts

£45.00 £25.00
(You save £20.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Medical Supplies 2275 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
medical_supplies 2275
Email Count 689
Emails Missing 1586
Phone Count 2269
Fax Count 1
Website Count 1770
Address Count 2272
Postcode Count 2272
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 4
Avon 36
Ayrshire 9
Bedfordshire 24
Berkshire 59
Buckinghamshire 47
Cambridgeshire 59
Cheshire 69
Clackmannanshire 2
Cleveland 3
Clwyd 10
Cornwall 10
County Antrim 54
County Armagh 3
County Down 16
County Durham 6
County Londonderry 6
County Tyrone 2
Cumbria 5
Derbyshire 37
Devon 38
Dorset 30
Dumfriesshire 2
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 4
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 23
Essex 71
Fife 5
Gloucestershire 40
Great London 121
Greater London 29
Gwent 19
Gwynedd 2
Hampshire 86
Herefordshire 7
Hertfordshire 85
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Wight 1
Kent 68
Lanarkshire 33
Lancashire 148
Leicestershire 35
Lincolnshire 14
Merseyside 35
Mid Glamorgan 15
Middlesex 48
Midlothian 17
Norfolk 16
North Humberside 11
North Yorkshire 37
Northamptonshire 30
Northumberland 3
Nottinghamshire 42
Oxfordshire 62
Perthshire 4
Powys 4
Renfrewshire 4
Ross-shire 1
Roxburghshire 3
Shropshire 16
Somerset 18
South Glamorgan 18
South Humberside 9
South Yorkshire 60
Staffordshire 39
Stirlingshire 7
Suffolk 22
Surrey 78
Tyne And Wear 30
Warwickshire 16
West Glamorgan 10
West Lothian 6
West Midlands 81
West Sussex 44
West Yorkshire 101
Wiltshire 22
Worcestershire 31
(blank) 0