Metal Workers 926 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Metal Workers 926 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
metal_workers 926
Email Count 241
Emails Missing 685
Phone Count 924
Fax Count 5
Website Count 582
Address Count 925
Postcode Count 925
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 2
Angus 1
Argyll 1
Avon 12
Ayrshire 3
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 12
Berkshire 13
Buckinghamshire 8
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 5
Cheshire 20
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 2
Clwyd 1
Cornwall 3
County Antrim 3
County Armagh 1
County Down 3
County Durham 4
County Londonderry 1
County Tyrone 1
Cumbria 10
Derbyshire 14
Devon 19
Dorset 10
Dumfriesshire 2
Dyfed 6
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 12
Essex 26
Fife 3
Gloucestershire 9
Great London 58
Greater London 5
Gwent 7
Gwynedd 1
Hampshire 29
Herefordshire 2
Hertfordshire 17
Kent 36
Kincardineshire 2
Lanarkshire 11
Lancashire 50
Leicestershire 13
Lincolnshire 5
Merseyside 8
Mid Glamorgan 4
Middlesex 13
Midlothian 4
Norfolk 15
North Humberside 1
North Yorkshire 4
Northamptonshire 12
Northumberland 2
Nottinghamshire 6
Oxfordshire 3
Perthshire 1
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 1
Ross-shire 1
Shropshire 6
Somerset 6
South Humberside 4
South Yorkshire 44
Staffordshire 21
Stirlingshire 4
Suffolk 5
Surrey 22
Tyne And Wear 17
Warwickshire 14
West Glamorgan 4
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 178
West Sussex 15
West Yorkshire 34
Wiltshire 8
Worcestershire 19
(blank) 0