Night Clubs And Bars 2139 Contacts

£36.00 £20.00
(You save £16.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Night Clubs And Bars 2139 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
night_clubs_and_bars 2139
Email Count 301
Emails Missing 1838
Phone Count 1868
Fax Count 0
Website Count 1344
Address Count 2139
Postcode Count 2139
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 23
Angus 16
Avon 64
Ayrshire 8
Banffshire 2
Bedfordshire 16
Berkshire 32
Buckinghamshire 20
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 17
Cheshire 36
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 20
Clwyd 8
Cornwall 18
County Antrim 16
County Armagh 1
County Down 8
County Durham 14
County Londonderry 5
County Tyrone 4
Cumbria 17
Derbyshire 24
Devon 44
Dorset 28
Dumfriesshire 2
Dunbartonshire 3
Dyfed 6
East Sussex 42
Essex 54
Fife 7
Gloucestershire 23
Great London 260
Greater London 98
Gwent 5
Gwynedd 8
Hampshire 46
Herefordshire 7
Hertfordshire 26
Inverness-shire 6
Isle Of Wight 1
Kent 42
Lanarkshire 65
Lancashire 164
Leicestershire 42
Lincolnshire 28
Merseyside 65
Mid Glamorgan 5
Middlesex 10
Midlothian 34
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 28
North Humberside 12
North Yorkshire 25
Northamptonshire 17
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 31
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 18
Perthshire 2
Powys 7
Renfrewshire 6
Roxburghshire 1
Selkirkshire 2
Shropshire 13
Somerset 11
South Glamorgan 31
South Humberside 8
South Yorkshire 45
Staffordshire 33
Stirlingshire 7
Suffolk 18
Surrey 41
Tyne And Wear 38
Warwickshire 15
West Glamorgan 19
West Lothian 5
West Midlands 88
West Sussex 9
West Yorkshire 78
Wiltshire 20
Worcestershire 13