Office Cleaners 1644 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Office Cleaners 1644 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
office_cleaners 1644
Email Count 309
Emails Missing 1335
Phone Count 1624
Fax Count 2
Website Count 813
Address Count 1631
Postcode Count 1632
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 10
Angus 4
Avon 50
Ayrshire 12
Bedfordshire 26
Berkshire 32
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 33
Cambridgeshire 34
Cheshire 51
Cleveland 10
Clwyd 7
Cornwall 2
County Antrim 9
County Armagh 2
County Down 1
County Durham 9
County Londonderry 1
County Tyrone 1
Cumbria 5
Derbyshire 15
Devon 25
Dorset 23
Dumfriesshire 1
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 3
East Lothian 2
East Sussex 25
Essex 61
Fife 6
Gloucestershire 11
Great London 181
Greater London 19
Gwent 10
Gwynedd 5
Hampshire 49
Herefordshire 3
Hertfordshire 44
Inverness-shire 2
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 82
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 32
Lancashire 78
Leicestershire 21
Lincolnshire 11
Merseyside 20
Mid Glamorgan 8
Middlesex 36
Midlothian 14
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 15
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 15
Northamptonshire 21
Northumberland 2
Nottinghamshire 23
Oxfordshire 32
Perthshire 2
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 7
Ross-shire 1
Shropshire 9
Somerset 12
South Glamorgan 22
South Humberside 6
South Yorkshire 26
Staffordshire 17
Stirlingshire 5
Suffolk 19
Surrey 69
Tyne And Wear 15
W. Lothian 1
Warwickshire 12
West Glamorgan 9
West Lothian 13
West Midlands 63
West Sussex 34
West Yorkshire 50
Wiltshire 18
Worcestershire 11
(blank) 0