Out Of School Care 432 Contacts

£12.60 £7.00
(You save £5.60)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Out Of School Care 432 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
out_of_school_care 432
Email Count 76
Emails Missing 356
Phone Count 431
Fax Count 0
Website Count 249
Address Count 431
Postcode Count 431
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 1
Angus 5
Avon 12
Ayrshire 4
Bedfordshire 5
Berkshire 8
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 7
Caithness 2
Cambridgeshire 8
Cheshire 14
Cleveland 1
Clwyd 6
Cornwall 2
County Antrim 8
County Down 4
County Durham 3
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 3
County Tyrone 2
Cumbria 1
Derbyshire 5
Devon 4
Dorset 2
Dunbartonshire 4
Dyfed 1
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 3
Essex 11
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 5
Great London 28
Greater London 2
Gwent 1
Hampshire 17
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 8
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Wight 3
Kent 12
Kirkcudbrightshire 1
Lanarkshire 20
Lancashire 20
Leicestershire 5
Lincolnshire 4
Merseyside 9
Middlesex 7
Midlothian 6
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 3
North Humberside 4
North Yorkshire 13
Northamptonshire 7
Northumberland 5
Nottinghamshire 16
Oxfordshire 1
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 1
Ross-shire 1
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 5
Somerset 1
South Glamorgan 5
South Humberside 1
South Yorkshire 10
Staffordshire 10
Stirlingshire 1
Suffolk 4
Surrey 15
Tyne And Wear 11
Warwickshire 1
West Lothian 4
West Midlands 16
West Sussex 5
West Yorkshire 5
Wiltshire 2
(blank) 0