Overseas Property 674 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Overseas Property 674 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
overseas_property 674
Email Count 111
Emails Missing 563
Phone Count 674
Fax Count 0
Website Count 473
Address Count 674
Postcode Count 674
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 3
Angus 3
Avon 17
Ayrshire 3
Bedfordshire 9
Berkshire 11
Buckinghamshire 12
Cambridgeshire 11
Cheshire 20
Cleveland 4
Clwyd 4
Cornwall 2
County Antrim 11
County Armagh 1
County Down 8
County Durham 3
County Londonderry 2
Cumbria 1
Derbyshire 6
Devon 13
Dorset 14
Dyfed 3
East Sussex 21
Essex 42
Fife 2
Gloucestershire 7
Great London 79
Greater London 31
Gwent 6
Hampshire 22
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 15
Isle Of Wight 5
Kent 16
Lanarkshire 15
Lancashire 33
Leicestershire 5
Lincolnshire 5
Merseyside 12
Middlesex 12
Midlothian 2
Norfolk 7
North Humberside 4
North Yorkshire 7
Northamptonshire 7
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 7
Oxfordshire 7
Perthshire 1
Shropshire 6
Somerset 5
South Glamorgan 1
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 7
Staffordshire 8
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 6
Surrey 23
Tyne And Wear 9
Warwickshire 7
West Midlands 25
West Sussex 16
West Yorkshire 14
Wiltshire 6
Worcestershire 4