Painters And Decorators 28215 Contacts

£90.00 £50.00
(You save £40.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Painters And Decorators 28215 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
painters_and_decorators 28215
Email Count 2275
Emails Missing 25940
Phone Count 27929
Fax Count 2
Website Count 6668
Address Count 28116
Postcode Count 28120
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 229
Angus 144
Argyll 31
Avon 485
Ayrshire 201
Banffshire 26
Bedfordshire 270
Berkshire 473
Berwickshire 10
Buckinghamshire 380
Caithness 11
Cambridgeshire 366
Cheshire 717
Clackmannanshire 33
Cleveland 251
Clwyd 226
Cornwall 351
County Antrim 298
County Armagh 51
County Down 183
County Durham 278
County Fermanagh 13
County Londonderry 75
County Tyrone 38
Cumbria 324
Derbyshire 409
Devon 685
Dorset 419
Dumfriesshire 63
Dunbartonshire 49
Dyfed 195
East Lothian 56
East Sussex 410
Essex 1139
Fife 179
Gloucestershire 326
Great London 1315
Greater London 163
Gwent 173
Gwynedd 141
Hampshire 710
Herefordshire 80
Hertfordshire 683
Highland 1
Inverness-shire 59
Isle Of Lewis 6
Isle Of Skye 3
Isle Of Wight 95
Kent 1129
Kincardineshire 26
Kirkcudbrightshire 22
Lanarkshire 608
Lancashire 1490
Leicestershire 402
Lincolnshire 319
Merseyside 510
Mid Glamorgan 217
Middlesex 411
Midlothian 289
Morayshire 34
Norfolk 369
North Humberside 169
North Yorkshire 459
Northamptonshire 286
Northumberland 140
Nottinghamshire 508
Orkney 6
Oxfordshire 310
Peeblesshire 11
Perthshire 118
Powys 72
Renfrewshire 135
Ross-shire 35
Roxburghshire 26
Rutland 1
Selkirkshire 12
Shropshire 264
Somerset 336
South Glamorgan 190
South Humberside 144
South Yorkshire 491
Staffordshire 471
Stirlingshire 86
Suffolk 402
Surrey 891
Sutherland 7
Tyne And Wear 405
Warwickshire 226
West Glamorgan 156
West Lothian 104
West Midlands 1014
West Sussex 358
West Yorkshire 971
Wigtownshire 17
Wiltshire 346
Worcestershire 304
(blank) 0