Painting Contractors 1565 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Painting Contractors 1565 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
painting_contractors 1565
Email Count 223
Emails Missing 1342
Phone Count 1557
Fax Count 3
Website Count 607
Address Count 1554
Postcode Count 1554
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 12
Angus 4
Argyll 1
Avon 38
Ayrshire 5
Banffshire 3
Bedfordshire 12
Berkshire 25
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 11
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 14
Cheshire 32
Cleveland 8
Clwyd 10
Cornwall 12
County Antrim 30
County Armagh 6
County Down 25
County Durham 11
County Fermanagh 2
County Londonderry 8
County Tyrone 8
Cumbria 18
Derbyshire 20
Devon 36
Dorset 25
Dumfriesshire 2
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 10
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 14
Essex 69
Fife 2
Gloucestershire 13
Great London 76
Greater London 13
Gwent 13
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 50
Herefordshire 4
Hertfordshire 32
Inverness-shire 5
Isle Of Wight 3
Kent 67
Lanarkshire 38
Lancashire 82
Leicestershire 30
Lincolnshire 17
Merseyside 41
Mid Glamorgan 24
Middlesex 27
Midlothian 13
Morayshire 4
Norfolk 25
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 20
Northamptonshire 20
Northumberland 5
Nottinghamshire 42
Oxfordshire 12
Perthshire 2
Powys 3
Renfrewshire 3
Ross-shire 3
Roxburghshire 1
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 6
Somerset 9
South Glamorgan 17
South Humberside 14
South Yorkshire 30
Staffordshire 18
Stirlingshire 6
Suffolk 15
Surrey 34
Tyne And Wear 36
Warwickshire 10
West Glamorgan 11
West Lothian 3
West Midlands 67
West Sussex 14
West Yorkshire 60
Wiltshire 16
Worcestershire 10
(blank) 0