Political Organisations And Representatives 1412 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Political Organisations And Representatives 1412 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
political_organisations_and_representatives 1412
Email Count 236
Emails Missing 1176
Phone Count 1412
Fax Count 0
Website Count 952
Address Count 1407
Postcode Count 1412
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 9
Angus 13
Argyll 1
Avon 19
Ayrshire 8
Bedfordshire 13
Berkshire 19
Buckinghamshire 10
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 10
Cheshire 18
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 8
Clwyd 19
Cornwall 17
County Antrim 40
County Armagh 9
County Down 20
County Durham 7
County Fermanagh 4
County Londonderry 16
County Tyrone 10
Cumbria 9
Derbyshire 13
Devon 22
Dorset 14
Dumfriesshire 5
Dunbartonshire 3
Dyfed 14
East Lothian 2
East Sussex 19
Essex 42
Fife 10
Gloucestershire 11
Great London 237
Greater London 15
Gwent 10
Gwynedd 8
Hampshire 29
Herefordshire 5
Hertfordshire 23
Inverness-shire 4
Isle Of Wight 4
Kent 41
Kincardineshire 1
Kirkcudbrightshire 1
Lanarkshire 34
Lancashire 38
Leicestershire 17
Lincolnshire 12
Merseyside 21
Mid Glamorgan 12
Middlesex 15
Midlothian 47
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 19
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 27
Northamptonshire 13
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 16
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 6
Perthshire 5
Powys 6
Renfrewshire 4
Ross-shire 3
Roxburghshire 4
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 10
Somerset 8
South Glamorgan 20
South Humberside 4
South Yorkshire 15
Staffordshire 21
Stirlingshire 5
Suffolk 15
Surrey 31
Tyne And Wear 11
Warwickshire 10
West Glamorgan 7
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 46
West Sussex 18
West Yorkshire 31
Wiltshire 16
Worcestershire 14