Portuguese Restaurants 442 Contacts

£12.60 £7.00
(You save £5.60)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Portuguese Restaurants 442 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
portuguese_restaurants 442
Email Count 4
Emails Missing 438
Phone Count 435
Fax Count 0
Website Count 387
Address Count 442
Postcode Count 442
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 2
Angus 1
Avon 9
Ayrshire 1
Bedfordshire 2
Berkshire 8
Buckinghamshire 10
Cambridgeshire 6
Cheshire 7
Cleveland 2
Clwyd 1
Cornwall 5
County Antrim 2
County Durham 1
County Londonderry 1
Cumbria 1
Derbyshire 3
Devon 3
Dorset 6
Dyfed 1
East Sussex 7
Essex 18
Fife 2
Gloucestershire 2
Great London 89
Greater London 17
Gwent 2
Hampshire 10
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 10
Kent 15
Lanarkshire 7
Lancashire 23
Leicestershire 6
Lincolnshire 2
Merseyside 8
Mid Glamorgan 2
Middlesex 17
Midlothian 6
Norfolk 5
North Humberside 3
North Yorkshire 3
Northamptonshire 5
Nottinghamshire 5
Oxfordshire 4
Renfrewshire 1
Shropshire 2
Somerset 3
South Glamorgan 7
South Yorkshire 5
Staffordshire 2
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 3
Surrey 14
Tyne And Wear 8
Warwickshire 3
West Glamorgan 3
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 20
West Sussex 5
West Yorkshire 15
Wiltshire 5
Worcestershire 2