Potato Suppliers 346 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Potato Suppliers 346 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
potato_suppliers 346
Email Count 42
Emails Missing 304
Phone Count 345
Fax Count 0
Website Count 109
Address Count 346
Postcode Count 346
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 4
Angus 16
Avon 2
Ayrshire 3
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 7
Berwickshire 1
Cambridgeshire 22
Cheshire 12
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 3
Clwyd 2
Cornwall 10
County Antrim 10
County Armagh 5
County Down 6
County Durham 2
County Londonderry 6
County Tyrone 2
Cumbria 2
Derbyshire 2
Devon 3
Dumfriesshire 1
Dyfed 2
East Lothian 3
East Sussex 1
Essex 15
Fife 2
Great London 8
Gwent 2
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 2
Herefordshire 7
Inverness-shire 1
Kent 6
Kincardineshire 2
Kirkcudbrightshire 1
Lanarkshire 1
Lancashire 15
Leicestershire 3
Lincolnshire 25
Merseyside 3
Middlesex 1
Midlothian 2
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 12
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 8
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 1
Perthshire 16
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 1
Roxburghshire 5
Shropshire 14
Somerset 4
South Glamorgan 1
South Humberside 6
South Yorkshire 11
Staffordshire 8
Suffolk 1
Tyne And Wear 2
Warwickshire 1
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 2
West Sussex 2
West Yorkshire 6
Wiltshire 2
Worcestershire 2