Poultry And Game Farmers And Suppliers 744 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Poultry And Game Farmers And Suppliers 744 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
poultry_and_game_farmers_and_suppliers 744
Email Count 94
Emails Missing 650
Phone Count 744
Fax Count 0
Website Count 290
Address Count 744
Postcode Count 744
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 9
Angus 3
Argyll 1
Avon 7
Ayrshire 5
Bedfordshire 5
Berkshire 4
Buckinghamshire 3
Caithness 2
Cambridgeshire 10
Cheshire 22
Clackmannanshire 1
Clwyd 7
Cornwall 8
County Antrim 9
County Armagh 6
County Down 7
County Durham 6
County Fermanagh 2
County Londonderry 1
County Tyrone 6
Cumbria 20
Derbyshire 8
Devon 23
Dorset 15
Dumfriesshire 2
Dyfed 4
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 8
Essex 37
Gloucestershire 10
Great London 15
Greater London 1
Gwent 3
Gwynedd 4
Hampshire 22
Herefordshire 6
Hertfordshire 9
Inverness-shire 2
Isle Of Lewis 1
Kent 20
Kincardineshire 1
Kirkcudbrightshire 1
Lanarkshire 5
Lancashire 38
Leicestershire 8
Lincolnshire 45
Merseyside 8
Mid Glamorgan 6
Middlesex 3
Midlothian 1
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 40
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 28
Northamptonshire 10
Nottinghamshire 8
Oxfordshire 4
Perthshire 4
Powys 11
Ross-shire 1
Roxburghshire 1
Shropshire 15
Somerset 9
South Glamorgan 3
South Humberside 3
South Yorkshire 9
Staffordshire 10
Stirlingshire 1
Suffolk 24
Surrey 12
Sutherland 2
Tyne And Wear 3
Warwickshire 8
West Glamorgan 1
West Midlands 28
West Sussex 7
West Yorkshire 20
Wiltshire 15
Worcestershire 6