Stamp Dealers 244 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Stamp Dealers 244 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
stamp_dealers 244
Email Count 51
Emails Missing 193
Phone Count 244
Fax Count 0
Website Count 133
Address Count 241
Postcode Count 241
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 1
Angus 1
Avon 11
Ayrshire 1
Bedfordshire 3
Berkshire 4
Buckinghamshire 1
Cambridgeshire 6
Cheshire 7
Cleveland 1
Clwyd 2
Cornwall 2
County Down 1
Cumbria 2
Derbyshire 4
Devon 12
Dorset 9
Dumfriesshire 2
Dyfed 2
East Sussex 4
Essex 7
Gloucestershire 4
Great London 24
Greater London 3
Gwynedd 1
Hampshire 13
Herefordshire 2
Hertfordshire 5
Kent 11
Lanarkshire 4
Lancashire 3
Lincolnshire 1
Merseyside 1
Middlesex 7
Midlothian 2
Norfolk 7
North Yorkshire 5
Northamptonshire 3
Nottinghamshire 4
Oxfordshire 4
Perthshire 1
Roxburghshire 2
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 4
Somerset 3
South Glamorgan 1
South Yorkshire 3
Staffordshire 6
Surrey 14
Tyne And Wear 1
Warwickshire 5
West Midlands 1
West Sussex 3
West Yorkshire 5
Wiltshire 2
Worcestershire 2
(blank) 0