Takeaway Food 25949 Contacts

£90.00 £50.00
(You save £40.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Takeaway Food 25949 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
takeaway_food 25949
Email Count 1504
Emails Missing 24445
Phone Count 25224
Fax Count 0
Website Count 6097
Address Count 25945
Postcode Count 25947
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 155
Angus 131
Argyll 22
Avon 421
Ayrshire 196
Banffshire 17
Bedfordshire 233
Berkshire 271
Berwickshire 5
Buckinghamshire 207
Caithness 8
Cambridgeshire 279
Cheshire 611
Clackmannanshire 24
Cleveland 253
Clwyd 184
Cornwall 184
County Antrim 341
County Armagh 67
County Down 123
County Durham 281
County Fermanagh 21
County Londonderry 108
County Tyrone 71
Cumbria 199
Derbyshire 369
Devon 406
Dorset 281
Dumfriesshire 51
Dunbartonshire 61
Dyfed 123
East Lothian 20
East Sussex 285
Essex 908
Fife 146
Gloucestershire 213
Great London 1269
Greater London 1270
Gwent 208
Gwynedd 99
Hampshire 644
Herefordshire 42
Hertfordshire 381
Inverness-shire 30
Isle Of Lewis 4
Isle Of Skye 3
Isle Of Wight 46
Kent 898
Kincardineshire 2
Kirkcudbrightshire 10
Lanarkshire 807
Lancashire 2073
Leicestershire 408
Lincolnshire 250
Merseyside 549
Mid Glamorgan 252
Middlesex 447
Midlothian 303
Morayshire 34
Norfolk 298
North Humberside 247
North Yorkshire 269
Northamptonshire 244
Northumberland 128
Nottinghamshire 475
Orkney 5
Oxfordshire 186
Peeblesshire 4
Perthshire 57
Powys 36
Renfrewshire 121
Ross-shire 21
Roxburghshire 17
Selkirkshire 9
Shropshire 170
Somerset 178
South Glamorgan 194
South Humberside 146
South Yorkshire 597
Staffordshire 445
Stirlingshire 89
Suffolk 243
Surrey 640
Sutherland 4
Tyne And Wear 543
Warwickshire 145
West Glamorgan 171
West Lothian 74
West Midlands 1182
West Sussex 252
West Yorkshire 1080
Wigtownshire 8
Wiltshire 204
Worcestershire 161
(blank) 0