Traditional Restaurants 2334 Contacts

£36.00 £20.00
(You save £16.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Traditional Restaurants 2334 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
traditional_restaurants 2334
Email Count 388
Emails Missing 1946
Phone Count 2333
Fax Count 2
Website Count 1454
Address Count 2330
Postcode Count 2334
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 25
Angus 10
Argyll 10
Avon 46
Ayrshire 24
Banffshire 2
Bedfordshire 15
Berkshire 17
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 17
Caithness 2
Cambridgeshire 34
Cheshire 36
Clackmannanshire 4
Cleveland 8
Clwyd 21
Cornwall 64
County Antrim 52
County Armagh 17
County Down 32
County Durham 19
County Fermanagh 7
County Londonderry 12
County Tyrone 15
Cumbria 34
Derbyshire 28
Devon 99
Dorset 33
Dumfriesshire 6
Dunbartonshire 6
Dyfed 44
East Lothian 6
East Sussex 32
Essex 61
Fife 9
Gloucestershire 31
Great London 56
Greater London 96
Gwent 18
Gwynedd 36
Hampshire 53
Herefordshire 13
Hertfordshire 25
Inverness-shire 21
Isle Of Lewis 3
Isle Of Skye 3
Isle Of Wight 12
Kent 81
Kincardineshire 8
Kirkcudbrightshire 4
Lanarkshire 48
Lancashire 89
Leicestershire 16
Lincolnshire 45
Merseyside 30
Mid Glamorgan 12
Middlesex 15
Midlothian 15
Morayshire 6
Norfolk 66
North Humberside 27
North Yorkshire 42
Northamptonshire 14
Northumberland 16
Nottinghamshire 28
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 29
Peeblesshire 3
Perthshire 24
Powys 11
Renfrewshire 6
Ross-shire 8
Roxburghshire 5
Shropshire 30
Somerset 47
South Glamorgan 14
South Humberside 9
South Yorkshire 19
Staffordshire 28
Stirlingshire 13
Suffolk 34
Surrey 39
Sutherland 7
Tyne And Wear 19
Warwickshire 23
West Glamorgan 18
West Lothian 4
West Midlands 43
West Sussex 35
West Yorkshire 46
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 22
Worcestershire 19