Universities 858 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Universities 858 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
universities 858
Email Count 306
Emails Missing 552
Phone Count 856
Fax Count 2
Website Count 713
Address Count 856
Postcode Count 858
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 7
Angus 7
Avon 14
Ayrshire 1
Bedfordshire 5
Berkshire 5
Buckinghamshire 8
Cambridgeshire 68
Cheshire 4
Cleveland 4
Clwyd 4
Cornwall 3
County Antrim 12
County Down 1
County Durham 14
County Londonderry 2
Cumbria 5
Derbyshire 6
Devon 12
Dorset 3
Dumfriesshire 2
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 12
East Sussex 8
Essex 8
Fife 3
Gloucestershire 7
Great London 48
Greater London 97
Gwent 2
Gwynedd 13
Hampshire 19
Hertfordshire 2
Inverness-shire 5
Isle Of Lewis 1
Kent 16
Lanarkshire 32
Lancashire 45
Leicestershire 21
Lincolnshire 5
Merseyside 13
Mid Glamorgan 5
Middlesex 4
Midlothian 37
Norfolk 3
North Humberside 2
North Yorkshire 12
Northamptonshire 3
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 13
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 67
Perthshire 1
Renfrewshire 5
Roxburghshire 1
Selkirkshire 2
Shropshire 2
Somerset 1
South Glamorgan 19
South Humberside 1
South Yorkshire 19
Staffordshire 7
Stirlingshire 1
Suffolk 1
Surrey 15
Tyne And Wear 10
Warwickshire 1
West Glamorgan 7
West Midlands 34
West Sussex 3
West Yorkshire 28
Wiltshire 5
Worcestershire 1