Used Car Dealers 8053 Contacts

£72.00 £40.00
(You save £32.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Used Car Dealers 8053 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
used_car_dealers 8053
Email Count 1779
Emails Missing 6274
Phone Count 8043
Fax Count 1
Website Count 5960
Address Count 8048
Postcode Count 8048
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 50
Angus 31
Avon 150
Ayrshire 32
Banffshire 6
Bedfordshire 107
Berkshire 130
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 113
Cambridgeshire 142
Cheshire 232
Clackmannanshire 3
Cleveland 70
Clwyd 67
Cornwall 70
County Antrim 125
County Armagh 23
County Down 67
County Durham 76
County Fermanagh 11
County Londonderry 43
County Tyrone 44
Cumbria 64
Derbyshire 130
Devon 178
Dorset 121
Dumfriesshire 8
Dunbartonshire 6
Dyfed 59
East Lothian 6
East Sussex 93
Essex 334
Fife 40
Gloucestershire 105
Great London 162
Greater London 112
Gwent 65
Gwynedd 26
Hampshire 291
Herefordshire 23
Hertfordshire 179
Inverness-shire 12
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Skye 1
Isle Of Wight 16
Kent 301
Kincardineshire 3
Lanarkshire 119
Lancashire 456
Leicestershire 133
Lincolnshire 96
Merseyside 131
Mid Glamorgan 59
Middlesex 169
Midlothian 59
Morayshire 16
Norfolk 126
North Humberside 70
North Yorkshire 108
Northamptonshire 102
Northumberland 40
Nottinghamshire 151
Orkney 4
Oxfordshire 70
Peeblesshire 1
Perthshire 25
Powys 12
Renfrewshire 15
Ross-shire 5
Roxburghshire 5
Selkirkshire 7
Shropshire 70
Somerset 88
South Glamorgan 61
South Humberside 46
South Yorkshire 197
Staffordshire 143
Stirlingshire 12
Suffolk 98
Surrey 230
Sutherland 2
Tyne And Wear 107
Warwickshire 61
West Glamorgan 52
West Lothian 14
West Midlands 340
West Sussex 111
West Yorkshire 305
Wigtownshire 3
Wiltshire 111
Worcestershire 89
(blank) 0