Wedding Caterers 544 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Wedding Caterers 544 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
wedding_caterers 544
Email Count 129
Emails Missing 415
Phone Count 536
Fax Count 0
Website Count 387
Address Count 543
Postcode Count 543
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 1
Argyll 1
Avon 10
Ayrshire 7
Bedfordshire 7
Berkshire 4
Buckinghamshire 4
Cambridgeshire 11
Cheshire 9
Cleveland 6
Clwyd 5
Cornwall 9
County Antrim 9
County Armagh 2
County Down 3
County Durham 1
County Tyrone 4
Cumbria 5
Derbyshire 10
Devon 11
Dorset 11
Dyfed 4
East Sussex 8
Essex 28
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 10
Great London 20
Greater London 9
Gwent 8
Gwynedd 5
Hampshire 19
Herefordshire 4
Hertfordshire 6
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 23
Lanarkshire 9
Lancashire 21
Leicestershire 13
Lincolnshire 8
Merseyside 14
Mid Glamorgan 8
Middlesex 4
Midlothian 3
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 11
North Humberside 3
North Yorkshire 5
Northamptonshire 8
Northumberland 3
Nottinghamshire 11
Oxfordshire 8
Peeblesshire 1
Perthshire 1
Renfrewshire 4
Shropshire 4
Somerset 11
South Glamorgan 5
South Humberside 5
South Yorkshire 6
Staffordshire 4
Stirlingshire 3
Suffolk 7
Surrey 8
Tyne And Wear 8
Warwickshire 5
West Glamorgan 3
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 23
West Sussex 12
West Yorkshire 13
Wiltshire 5
Worcestershire 6
(blank) 0