Wine Producers And Vineyards 154 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Wine Producers And Vineyards 154 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
wine_producers_and_vineyards 154
Email Count 40
Emails Missing 114
Phone Count 154
Fax Count 0
Website Count 110
Address Count 153
Postcode Count 154
County Counties Count
Avon 1
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 1
Berkshire 2
Buckinghamshire 2
Cheshire 4
Cornwall 8
Devon 9
Dorset 3
Dyfed 2
East Sussex 6
Essex 6
Gloucestershire 5
Great London 1
Greater London 12
Gwent 7
Gwynedd 2
Hampshire 11
Herefordshire 1
Isle Of Wight 1
Kent 10
Lancashire 1
Leicestershire 2
Mid Glamorgan 1
Norfolk 2
North Yorkshire 3
Northamptonshire 3
Northumberland 1
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 2
Perthshire 1
Shropshire 2
Somerset 4
South Glamorgan 2
South Yorkshire 3
Staffordshire 3
Suffolk 3
Surrey 6
West Midlands 2
West Sussex 8
West Yorkshire 2
Wiltshire 2
Worcestershire 5