Writers 1137 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Writers 1137 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
writers 1137
Email Count 221
Emails Missing 916
Phone Count 1134
Fax Count 0
Website Count 699
Address Count 1137
Postcode Count 1137
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 12
Angus 1
Argyll 1
Avon 25
Ayrshire 6
Bedfordshire 13
Berkshire 26
Buckinghamshire 19
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 19
Cheshire 27
Cleveland 6
Clwyd 7
Cornwall 17
County Antrim 5
County Armagh 3
County Down 4
County Durham 6
County Londonderry 2
Cumbria 9
Derbyshire 12
Devon 23
Dorset 10
Dumfriesshire 3
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 6
East Lothian 4
East Sussex 28
Essex 31
Fife 4
Gloucestershire 20
Great London 69
Greater London 75
Gwent 3
Gwynedd 4
Hampshire 38
Herefordshire 3
Hertfordshire 39
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Lewis 2
Kent 25
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 13
Lancashire 47
Leicestershire 21
Lincolnshire 10
Merseyside 17
Mid Glamorgan 1
Middlesex 16
Midlothian 19
Norfolk 14
North Humberside 7
North Yorkshire 23
Northamptonshire 6
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 19
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 28
Peeblesshire 1
Perthshire 2
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 2
Ross-shire 1
Roxburghshire 1
Shropshire 9
Somerset 11
South Glamorgan 11
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 9
Staffordshire 14
Stirlingshire 7
Suffolk 18
Surrey 41
Sutherland 1
Tyne And Wear 13
Warwickshire 11
West Glamorgan 4
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 26
West Sussex 15
West Yorkshire 38
Wiltshire 29
Worcestershire 10