Football Clubs 544 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Football Clubs 544 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
football_clubs 544
Email Count 117
Emails Missing 427
Phone Count 544
Fax Count 0
Website Count 365
Address Count 544
Postcode Count 544
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 4
Angus 2
Argyll 1
Avon 14
Ayrshire 3
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 6
Berkshire 9
Buckinghamshire 8
Cambridgeshire 7
Cheshire 16
Cleveland 5
Clwyd 2
Cornwall 5
County Antrim 6
County Armagh 1
County Down 2
County Durham 3
County Londonderry 2
County Tyrone 5
Cumbria 8
Derbyshire 11
Devon 10
Dorset 11
Dunbartonshire 1
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 8
Essex 23
Fife 3
Gloucestershire 7
Greater London 39
Gwent 3
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 11
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 19
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Wight 1
Kent 26
Lanarkshire 12
Lancashire 28
Leicestershire 10
Lincolnshire 5
Merseyside 9
Mid Glamorgan 1
Middlesex 18
Midlothian 4
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 6
North Humberside 2
North Yorkshire 4
Northamptonshire 6
Northumberland 3
Nottinghamshire 7
Oxfordshire 6
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 2
Ross-shire 1
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 2
Somerset 3
South Glamorgan 1
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 6
Staffordshire 9
Stirlingshire 4
Suffolk 9
Surrey 23
Tyne And Wear 8
Warwickshire 5
West Glamorgan 4
West Midlands 18
West Sussex 15
West Yorkshire 9
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 4
Worcestershire 3