null
Sale

Video And Dvd Services 1195 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
£27.00
(You save £12.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
This is a List of UK Video And Dvd Services 1195 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
video_and_dvd_services 1195
Email Count 267
Emails Missing 928
Phone Count 1192
Fax Count 0
Website Count 829
Address Count 1193
Postcode Count 1193
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 10
Angus 4
Argyll 1
Avon 16
Ayrshire 7
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 11
Berkshire 28
Buckinghamshire 20
Cambridgeshire 18
Cheshire 46
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 8
Clwyd 8
Cornwall 12
County Antrim 21
County Armagh 6
County Down 5
County Durham 8
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 5
County Tyrone 3
Cumbria 10
Derbyshire 19
Devon 25
Dorset 8
Dumfriesshire 3
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 6
East Sussex 15
Essex 68
Fife 6
Gloucestershire 12
Great London 40
Greater London 62
Gwent 5
Gwynedd 6
Hampshire 32
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 26
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Wight 6
Kent 42
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 24
Lancashire 67
Leicestershire 17
Lincolnshire 16
Merseyside 19
Mid Glamorgan 7
Middlesex 31
Midlothian 14
Norfolk 16
North Humberside 10
North Yorkshire 7
Northamptonshire 15
Northumberland 2
Nottinghamshire 18
Oxfordshire 6
Perthshire 3
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 7
Roxburghshire 1
Shropshire 9
Somerset 13
South Glamorgan 8
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 19
Staffordshire 18
Stirlingshire 3
Suffolk 14
Surrey 49
Sutherland 1
Tyne And Wear 12
Warwickshire 15
West Glamorgan 4
West Lothian 5
West Midlands 42
West Sussex 18
West Yorkshire 26
Wiltshire 9
Worcestershire 8
(blank) 0