Barbers in UK

£25.00
(1 review) Write a Review

Look no further for the contacts of barbers across the countries, counties and sectors of the UK, as the list gives you access to the 11029 contacts of Barbers. The contact details include business name, physical address, contact number, fax and website.

The Barber contacts list has various uses e.g it helps you showcase your brand to the people by barber’s lead generation, thus increasing your business contacts and clients. It gives you more exposure in this field while you make long term connections. This way you save your money and time by researching for clients separately or hiring someone to do so.

The database compiled is taken from various public sources and the validity of this list depends entirely on the validity of public sources. The database contains new and current data that was updated in December 2019.

Category Category Count County County Count
Barbers 11029 Aberdeenshire 103
    Angus 83
Email Count 222 Argyl 8
Emails Missing 10807 Argyll 3
Phone Count 8423 Avon 223
Fax Count 0 Ayrshire 77
Website Count 2680 Banffshire 6
Address Count 11028 Bedfordshire 140
Website Count 2680 Belfast 29
    Berkshire 162
    Berwickshire 2
    Bournemouth 12
    Buckinghamshire 150
    Burntwood 3
    Caithness 7
    Cambridgeshire 160
    Cheshire 293
    Clackmannanshire 12
    Cleveland 133
    Clwyd 105
    Co. Antrim 19
    Co. Armagh 8
    Co. Down 31
    Co. Durham 81
    Co. Fermanagh 1
    Co. Londonderry 2
    Co.tyrone 3
    Cornwall 96
    County Antrim 54
    County Armagh 8
    County Down 11
    County Durham 49
    County Fermanagh 2
    County Londonderry 24
    County Tyrone 9
    Cumbria 83
    Derbyshire 174
    Devon 179
    Dorset 166
    Dumfries A. Galloway 12
    Dumfriesshire 10
    Dunbartonshire 63
    Dyfed 70
    E. Lothian 21
    East Lothian 3
    East Riding 17
    East Sussex 197
    Essex 409
    Fife 65
    Gloucestershire 104
    Greater London 155
    Greater Manchester 31
    Gwent 75
    Gwynedd 47
    Hampshire 273
    Hereford And Worcs. 14
    Herefordshire 16
    Hertfordshire 221
    Highland 8
    Humberside 2
    Invernessshire 9
    Inverness-shire 2
    Isle of Bute 2
    Isle Of Lewis 4
    Isle Of Wight 32
    Kent 318
    Kincardineshire 7
    Kirkcudbrightshire 3
    Lanarkshire 265
    Lancashire 461
    Leicester City 33
    Leicestershire 171
    Lincolnshire 130
    London 572
    Lothian 70
    Merseyside 265
    Mid Glamorgan 74
    Mid Lothian 26
    Middlesex 229
    Midlothian 61
    Morayshire 17
    N. Humberside 18
    Norfolk 130
    North Humberside 79
    North Lincolnshire 7
    North Yorkshire 171
    Northamptonshire 130
    Northumberland 79
    Nottingham City 12
    Nottinghamshire 225
    Orkney 1
    Oxfordshire 113
    Peeblesshire 2
    Perthshire 28
    Powys 12
    Renfrewshire 63
    Ross-shire 4
    Roxburghshire 12
    Selkirkshire 8
    Shetland Islands 2
    Shropshire 104
    Slough 3
    Somerset 110
    South Glamorgan 104
    South Humberside 26
    South Yorkshire 220
    Staffordshire 220
    Stirlingshire 47
    Suffolk 133
    Surrey 252
    Tyne And Wear 186
    W. Lothian 14
    Warwickshire 124
    West Glamorgan 78
    West Lothian 10
    West Midlands 342
    West Sussex 162
    West Yorkshire 312
    Wigtownshire 7
    Wiltshire 115
    Worcestershire 88

1 Review Hide Reviews Show Reviews

  • 5
    happy with the product

    Posted by Darryl Corr on 27th Mar 2016

    Have purchased multiple lists including this one for the business and we were happy with the product. Used it to gain contacts of barbers in the extended area which saved us a lot of time and made us some new business relationships.