Take Away Meal Outlets in UK

£30.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review

Accessible from this page are the contact subtle elements of 29379 Take Away Meal Outlets in UK. The rundown covers all districts of the UK.

The Take Away Meal Outlets contacts database is comprehensively used as a limited time device utilizing mailing records for organizations and organizations that desire to exten d their client base, support their demographic, showcase their materials and brands to business groups in the UK. This rundown is the most savvy approach to put your business on the guide and spares you time and cash, as all the diligent work of searching for new business and new customers has been accomplished for you. This list is suitable for schools, offices, event organizers, beverage suppliers etc.

The data contained in our database is compiled from diverse public resources. It's the maximum correct statistics this is accessible as of December 2019. We depend upon these public resources for our facts and consider that these sources are updated.

The table below gives a full breakdown of businesses in each County and the different categories within the Take Away Meal Outlets Database for England, Wales, Northern Ireland and Scotland.

Category Category Count County County Count
Chinese Takeaways 34 Aberdeenshire 209
Fast Food Delivery 4 Angus 184
Fast Food Takeaways 5 Argyl 13
Fast Foods 1 Argyll 12
Indian Takeaways 39 Avon 441
Italian Takeaways 1 Ayrshire 225
Pizza Delivery & Takeaway 4463 Banffshire 15
Takeaway Deliveries 8 Bedfordshire 341
Takeaway Food 24823 Belfast 83
Thai Takeaways 1 Berkshire 397
    Berwickshire 5
Email Count 638 Borders 6
Emails Missing 28741 Bournemouth 19
Phone Count 28304 Buckinghamshire 319
Fax Count 0 Burntwood 22
Website Count 11435 Caithness 6
Address Count 29372 Cambridgeshire 399
Website Count 11435 Cheshire 756
    Clackmannanshire 30
    Cleveland 427
    Clwyd 194
    Co. Antrim 87
    Co. Armagh 48
    Co. Down 111
    Co. Durham 250
    Co. Fermanagh 10
    Co. Londonderry 13
    Co.tyrone 15
    Cornwall 250
    County Antrim 223
    County Armagh 30
    County Down 34
    County Durham 157
    County Fermanagh 13
    County Londonderry 96
    County Tyrone 46
    Cumbria 295
    Derbyshire 410
    Devon 385
    Dorset 330
    Dumfries A. Galloway 39
    Dumfriesshire 23
    Dunbartonshire 139
    Dyfed 192
    E. Lothian 24
    East Lothian 11
    East Riding 50
    East Sussex 380
    Essex 975
    Fife 171
    Gloucestershire 243
    Greater London 439
    Greater Manchester 79
    Gwent 218
    Gwynedd 122
    Hampshire 684
    Hereford And Worcs. 29
    Herefordshire 31
    Hertfordshire 449
    Highland 22
    Humberside 11
    Invernessshire 12
    Inverness-shire 8
    Isle of Arran 3
    Isle of Bute 2
    Isle of Cumbrae 1
    Isle Of Lewis 4
    Isle Of Skye 3
    Isle Of Wight 53
    Kent 910
    Kincardineshire 8
    Kirkcudbrightshire 14
    Lanarkshire 720
    Lancashire 1919
    Leicester City 74
    Leicestershire 406
    Lincolnshire 351
    London 1644
    Lothian 155
    Merseyside 669
    Mid Glamorgan 295
    Mid Lothian 66
    Middlesex 536
    Midlothian 126
    Morayshire 35
    N. Humberside 70
    Norfolk 350
    North Humberside 228
    North Lincolnshire 29
    North Yorkshire 366
    Northamptonshire 286
    Northumberland 253
    Nottingham City 32
    Nottinghamshire 568
    Orkney 4
    Oxfordshire 222
    Peeblesshire 9
    Perthshire 75
    Powys 38
    Renfrewshire 149
    Ross-shire 20
    Roxburghshire 19
    Selkirkshire 6
    Shetland Islands 5
    Shropshire 216
    Slough 3
    Somerset 236
    South Glamorgan 217
    South Humberside 92
    South Yorkshire 752
    Staffordshire 511
    Stirlingshire 117
    Suffolk 304
    Surrey 596
    Sutherland 5
    Tyne And Wear 631
    W. Lothian 48
    Warwickshire 290
    West Glamorgan 198
    West Lothian 28
    West Midlands 1213
    West Sussex 291
    West Yorkshire 1185
    Wigtownshire 15
    Wiltshire 241
    Worcestershire 207